Benton High Alumni
(Contact Webmaster to request corrections and Additions)
Webmaster
 

Last Name First Name Grad Year
Bryant  Gil 1962
Cavanaugh  Michael 1962
Nicewarner  Ivy 1962
Pettway  Estelle 1962
Bryant  Mike 1963
Burge  Mary 1963
Goodrich  Gail 1963
Head  Raymond 1963
McKenzie  Marion 1963
Sawyers  Bert 1963
Spradlin  Robbie 1963
Thomas  Claudette 1963
Campbell  Wanda 1964
Finkley  Mamie 1964
Howell  Grace 1964
Knotts   Patricia  1964
Lowery  Pat 1964
Merritt  Jim 1964
Wood  Julia 1964
Alison  Richard 1965
Andrews  Judy 1965
Andrews  Joan 1965
Armstrong Michael Dinah 1965
Campbell Cecil 1965
Coffey Robert Owen 1965
Coleman James Thomas 1965
Croom  Mary Jean 1965
Cummings George Christopher 1965
Fawcett Richard Herbert 1965
Floyd Judith Ann 1965
Folse  Mary Ann 1965
Gilbert Marja Nita 1965
Goodman Charles William Jr. 1965
Holley  Michael 1965
Hollier Barbara Elaine 1965
Hopper Dale Arnold 1965
Howell Ronald Dewey 1965
Knotts Fred Harlen 1965
Lynn Bryant Jackson 1965
Martin Gregory Hilton 1965
McRae William Robert 1965
Reyenga Curtis Dean 1965
Richardson Julia Kate 1965
Rowe Diana Lynne 1965
Ryan Maureen Ann 1965
Sawyer Donette Kay 1965
Scarborough  Burdette 1965
Scarborough  Rose Ann 1965
Sellers Mary Ann 1965
Shelton  Linda Rae 1965
Stinson Mary Carol 1965
Strange  Allen 1965
Stratton Linda Marie 1965
Vos Judith Ann  1965
Wells  James Holmes 1965
Woolley  Linda 1965
Alison  Richard 1965
Andrews  Judy 1965
Andrews  Joan 1965
Andrews  Joan 1965
Campbell Cecil 1965
Croom  Mary 1965
Folse  Mary Ann 1965
Holley  Michael 1965
Scarborough  Rose 1965
Strange  Allen 1965
Wells  Jim 1965
Woolley  Linda 1965
Andrews Martin 1966
Hollier Pam 1966
Bearden Lorine  1966
Holman Richard  1966
Jones Glenda  1966
Burson Carolyn  1966
McCain Betty  1966
Coker Carol  1966
Morton Tommy  1966
Peace Martha Rona  1966
Colvin Murph  1966
Rains Jeanne  1966
Cox Alvin 1966
Daulton Edith  1966
Edwards Rosemary  1966
Shockley Jerry  1966
Gould Judy  1966
Stevens Barry  1966
Graham Dorothy  1966
Sullivan Charlotte  1966
Hicks Ann  1966
Tyler Martha  1966
Himes Sharon  1966
Hamley Buster  1966
Pettway  Hershell 1966
Berry  Pat 1966
Cheatham  Ronald 1966
Coker  Larry 1966
Pettway  Hershell 1966
Rider Carol 1966
Scarborough  Bobbie 1966
White Linda 1966
Alford Fred 1967
Anderson Debra 1967
Andrews Judy 1967
Baggett Gail 1967
Ballard  George 1967
Bardin  Connie 1967
Champion Linda 1967
Coker Catherine 1967
Coker Curtis 1967
Coleman Martha 1967
Davis Mary 1967
Davis Rodney 1967
Dean  Sandra 1967
Evans Sandra 1967
Goodwin Kenneth 1967
Gould Pat 1967
Hall Sammy 1967
Hamley Gretchen 1967
Howell  Joyce 1967
Jones Mike 1967
Jones Sandra 1967
Jones  Sandra 1967
Kelly Charles 1967
Lout Bailey 1967
Lowery  Dale 1967
Martin Buddy 1967
Martin  Richard Glen 1967
McElhannon Bobby    1967
McGuire Patricia  1967
Morris Kathy 1967
Orr Marie 1967
Parker  Helanor Jane 1967
Pemberton Candy 1967
Perez Jesse 1967
Pettway  Wanda 1967
Poole Margie 1967
Richardson  Chris 1967
Ryan Donna 1967
Ryan Robert 1967
Shaw Donna 1967
Shepherd Ronnie 1967
Sims Sandra 1967
Smith  Donna 1967
Stallsworth Kay 1967
Stevenson Janet 1967
Stinson Janet 1967
Stratton Susan 1967
Sullivan  Judy 1967
Umphries Kathleen 1967
Wallis Tommy  1967
Wemple John 1967
Parker  Helanor Jane 1967
Richardson  Chris 1967
Andrews Floyd 1968
Andrews Joan 1968
Barns Danny 1968
Bearden Loretta 1968
Bordelon  Sherry 1968
Caldwell Boyce 1968
Caldwell  Margaret 1968
Carter  Tommy 1968
Coker  Rita 1968
Colvin Valcar 1968
Cox Kenny 1968
Cummings Tom 1968
Duke Robert 1968
Dunn Danny 1968
Gardner Donald 1968
Goodman Joe 1968
Hall Francis 1968
Harris Jerry 1968
Hicks Jimmy 1968
Hicks Wayne 1968
Hope David 1968
Hope Glen 1968
Inman  Frank 1968
Jackson Opal 1968
Johnson Scott 1968
Johnson  Nancy 1968
Jones  Carl 1968
Jones  Laverne 1968
Jones  Carl 1968
King  Linda 1968
Knotts Linda 1968
Lockett Ronnie 1968
Looper  Brice 1968
McBeth Sandra 1968
McCain Billie 1968
McKenzie Robert 1968
Myrick Kathy 1968
Nolan John 1968
Orr  Marie 1968
Payne Raymond 1968
Peace  Margaret Clara 1968
Pemberson  Sandra 1968
Ponder Barbara 1968
Russell Patsy 1968
Scarborough Carol 1968
Shelton Mary 1968
Smoak  Estella 1968
Thomas Dale 1968
Umphries Stella 1968
Vines William 1968
Wadkins Kathy 1968
Wallis Johnny 1968
Bordelon  Sherry 1968
Caldwell  Margaret 1968
Coker  Rita 1968
Inman  Frank 1968
Johnson  Nancy 1968
Jones  Carl 1968
King  Linda 1968
Looper  Brice 1968
Orr  Marie 1968
Peace  Margaret Clara 1968
Allen  Jim 1969
Alvarado  Robert 1969
Carter  Bill Bailey 1969
Coker Barbara Jean 1969
Hightower  Debbie 1969
Johnson  Roger 1969
Martin  Janis 1969
McClellan  Linda 1969
McClellan  Linda Gail 1969
Op  Dan 1969
Orr  Frances 1969
Rambo  Steve 1969
Sullivan  Joanne 1969
Thomas  Kathey 1969
Williams  Ray 1969
Carrington  Tom 1970
Dunn  Daniel 1970
Fuller  Bobby Roy 1970
Gardner  Sue 1970
Howell  Jan 1970
Jones  Alice 1970
Jones  Ann 1970
Krappedeax  Martha 1970
Morton  Jerry 1970
Russell Mark 1970
Smith  Sally 1970
Williams  Deborah 1970
Finley  Douglas 1971
Porter  Victor 1971
Waggonner  Elizabeth Susan 1971
Smith  Sandra 1972
Taylor  Leroy 1972
Carter  John 1973
Porter  Steve 1973
Hubbard  Gale 1974
Orr  William 1974

 

This is a partial list, if anyone has a class list, please summit it to me.
I would like to make it as complete as possible, I will most likely
be changing the format also.
Webmaster